Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Augusta || Buckler-Leaf, Golden Sweetgrass, Drapeau d'or, Javantia | | Augusta || Buckler-Leaf, Golden Sweetgrass, Drapeau d'or, Javantia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || | + | | Brucette || Searching a List |
|- | |- | ||
| Djoser || Trilobe, Burnt Tarragon, Joy of the Mountain | | Djoser || Trilobe, Burnt Tarragon, Joy of the Mountain | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 14 October 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Sealing |
| Augusta | Buckler-Leaf, Golden Sweetgrass, Drapeau d'or, Javantia |
| Brucette | Searching a List |
| Djoser | Trilobe, Burnt Tarragon, Joy of the Mountain |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Fire Lily, Deadly Catsclaw, Blood Balm, Medicago |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | Sweetgrass, Bloodwort, Indigo Damia, Jagged Dewcup, Pippali, Bleubilae, Drapeau D'or |
| KaceCarter | Pale Dhamasa, Yigory, Bleubillae, Miniature Lamae, Borage, Xanat, Tangerine Dream |
| Kalmkitty | Khokali, Lemon Basil, Flander's Blossom, Jagged Dewcup |
| Panyea | sandalwood, upright ochoa, rubydora |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | Apothecary's Scythe, Wood Sage, Mirabellis Fern, Bitter Florian |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | Butterfly Damia, Jugwort, Ice Mint, Beggar's Button |
| Telanoc | 4 Mortared, need to seal |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp