Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Pummelo || x || || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | | Pummelo || x || || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rangpur || x || || | + | | Rangpur || x || || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 24 ||20 || | + | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 24 ||20 || 20 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 183/208 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 14 October 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus (? for needed)
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Citron | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Coralfruit | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Grapefruit | x | x | x | 3 | |||||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | x | x | x | 3 | |||||
| Lime | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Pummelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Rangpur | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Summerbell | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 24 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 183/208 |