Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Planrations"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 1017 -4497 || KK || 90 || 1 || Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor | | 1017 -4497 || KK || 90 || 1 || Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || 78 || || taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB | + | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || 78 || || taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB KK Subira subdak |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 902 -4533 || Maata || 45 || || AB Kami AlphaJr | + | | 902 -4533 || Maata || 45 || || AB Kami AlphaJr Sabuli KK subdak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 920 -4435 || Subira || 27 || || KK Sabuli SubDak | + | | 920 -4435 || Subira || 27 || || KK Sabuli SubDak Maata AlphaBob Kami AlphaJr sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Avatar!!Tend | !Avatar!!Tend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira | + | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira Maata |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || Sabuli Subira | + | | Kalmkitty || Sabuli Subira Maata sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle | + | | Maata || Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AlphaBob || Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle | + | | AlphaBob || Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kamilana || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty | + | | Kamilana || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AlphaJr || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty | + | | AlphaJr || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira | + | | SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | taylor || sparkle | + | | taylor || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || Sabuli KK | + | | Subira || Sabuli KK Maata sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | sparkle || Sabuli KK | + | | sparkle || Sabuli KK Maata Subira |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 23 October 2021
Plantations
Guilds/Alpha Alpha main
Next tending: 10/21 11 pm
| Coords | Owner | Coc | Adv | Tenders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 939 -4613 | Sabuli | 93 | 2 | KK Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 1017 -4497 | KK | 90 | 1 | Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 1023 -4609 | sparkle | 78 | taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB KK Subira subdak | |
| 902 -4533 | Maata | 45 | AB Kami AlphaJr Sabuli KK subdak Subira sparkle taylor | |
| 920 -4435 | Subira | 27 | KK Sabuli SubDak Maata AlphaBob Kami AlphaJr sparkle taylor |
| Avatar | Tend |
|---|---|
| Sabuli | Kalmkitty sparkle Subira Maata |
| Kalmkitty | Sabuli Subira Maata sparkle |
| Maata | Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| AlphaBob | Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| Kamilana | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
| AlphaJr | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
| SubDak | Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
| taylor | Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
| Subira | Sabuli KK Maata sparkle |
| sparkle | Sabuli KK Maata Subira |