Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Augusta|| Orange Campanella, Cat Nip, Earth Light, Eye of Osiris, Sand Spore ||1 | |Augusta|| Orange Campanella, Cat Nip, Earth Light, Eye of Osiris, Sand Spore ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Djoser|| | + | |Djoser|| Salt Water Fungus||7 |
|- | |- | ||
|Brucette||Colt's Foot, Ra's Awakening, Acorn's Cap, Scorpions Brood, Badger Badger, Iron Knot||7 | |Brucette||Colt's Foot, Ra's Awakening, Acorn's Cap, Scorpions Brood, Badger Badger, Iron Knot||7 | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 25 October 2021
Darkest night needs
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | Orange Campanella, Cat Nip, Earth Light, Eye of Osiris, Sand Spore | 1 |
| Djoser | Salt Water Fungus | 7 |
| Brucette | Colt's Foot, Ra's Awakening, Acorn's Cap, Scorpions Brood, Badger Badger, Iron Knot | 7 |
| Telanoc | 2 | |
| KaceCarter | Dung Rot, Crows Beak, Acorn's Cap, Cobra Hood, Ra's Awakening, Limphonus, Morel | 3 |
| Kalmkitty | Earth Light, Beehive, Moses Basket, Ra's Awakening, Badger Badger, Falcon's Bait, Sand Spore | 3 |
| Maata | Golden Sun, Morel, Brain, Sun Star, Iron Knot | 1 |
| Mike | Bleeding Hand, Camels Mane, Carrion, Colt's Foot, Spiderling | |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Rhaom | Dung Rot, Eye of Osiris, Twirls, Heart of Ash, Natures Jug | 2 |
| Sabuli | sun star, ra's awakening, peasant foot, falcon bait, crows beak, pta's pimple, earth light | |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | Nile Fire, Cat Nip, Carrion, Dung Rot, Cobra Hood, Peasant Foot, Sand Spore | 2 |