Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Planrations"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Guilds/Alpha]] Alpha main<br/><br/> | [[Guilds/Alpha]] Alpha main<br/><br/> | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Coords!!Owner!! | + | !Coords!!Owner!!Coc!!Adv!!Tenders |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1017 -4497 || | + | | 1017 -4497 || KK || 211 || 2 || Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || | + | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || 176 || 1 || taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB KK Subira subdak |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 902 -4533 || Maata || | + | | 902 -4533 || Maata || 141 || 1 || AB Kami AlphaJr Sabuli KK subdak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 920 -4435 || Subira || || | + | | 920 -4435 || Subira || 126 || 1 || KK Sabuli SubDak Maata AlphaBob Kami AlphaJr sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 19: | ||
!Avatar!!Tend | !Avatar!!Tend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira | + | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira Maata |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Kalmkitty || Subira Maata sparkle | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Maata || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AlphaBob || Maata Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kamilana || Maata sparkle Kalmkitty Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AlphaJr || Maata sparkle Kalmkitty Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SubDak || Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | taylor || Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Subira || KK Maata sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | sparkle || KK Maata Subira |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:03, 30 October 2021
Plantations
Guilds/Alpha Alpha main
| Coords | Owner | Coc | Adv | Tenders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1017 -4497 | KK | 211 | 2 | Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 1023 -4609 | sparkle | 176 | 1 | taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB KK Subira subdak |
| 902 -4533 | Maata | 141 | 1 | AB Kami AlphaJr Sabuli KK subdak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 920 -4435 | Subira | 126 | 1 | KK Sabuli SubDak Maata AlphaBob Kami AlphaJr sparkle taylor |
| Avatar | Tend |
|---|---|
| Sabuli | Kalmkitty sparkle Subira Maata |
| Kalmkitty | Subira Maata sparkle |
| Maata | Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| AlphaBob | Maata Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| Kamilana | Maata sparkle Kalmkitty Subira |
| AlphaJr | Maata sparkle Kalmkitty Subira |
| SubDak | Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
| taylor | Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
| Subira | KK Maata sparkle |
| sparkle | KK Maata Subira |