Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/map"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Points | ! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kontar || MWD 1050,7079 || CON || Example |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 30 November 2021
Map
Click map points for stat/veggie bonuses.
Build List
| Name | Location | Attributes | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kontar | MWD 1050,7079 | CON | Example |