Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research/Stash"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 1 Silk Cloth || 75 Gravel | | 1 Silk Cloth || 75 Gravel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Silk Cloth || | + | | 1 Silk Cloth || 40 Cuttable Stones |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Mirror || 150 Cuttable Stones | | 1 Mirror || 150 Cuttable Stones | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 10 Charcoal || 20 Wood | | 10 Charcoal || 20 Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Rumi Cheese, Potency 10 || | + | | 1 Rumi Cheese, Potency 10 || 20 Cuttable Stones |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 25 December 2021
- Store Location: 2224, 2042. East of the Avaris Chariot Stop
| You Get... | For... |
|---|---|
| 1 Silk Cloth | 75 Gravel |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 40 Cuttable Stones |
| 1 Mirror | 150 Cuttable Stones |
| 1 Nut's Essence | 50 Gravel |
| 1 Thermometer | 25 Gravel |
| 10 Charcoal | 20 Wood |
| 1 Rumi Cheese, Potency 10 | 20 Cuttable Stones |