Difference between revisions of "Test of Festivals/Rose Attributes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Giantx3 | | Giantx3 | ||
| − | | 3 Giants | + | | 3 Giants Plus 1 Dwarf Equals ZERO |
| | | | ||
| By U Progress | | By U Progress | ||
Revision as of 23:06, 31 December 2021
Rose Attributes
| Rose Description | Rose Name | Rose Creator | Checked? By... | Enough for a Festival? |
| Dwarf | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | |
| Night Bloom | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Dwarfx2 | ||||
| Giant | White Giant | University Rose | ||
| Giantx2 | (Pink Giant) | not yet seen | ||
| Peacefulness#3 | Peacefulness | untested | ||
| Giantx3 | 3 Giants Plus 1 Dwarf Equals ZERO | By U Progress | ||
| Leaves - Blue | ||||
| Leaves - Cyan | (Pink Giant) | not yet seen | ||
| Leaves - Green | (Heart of Darkness) | not yet seen | T9 | |
| Leaves - Magenta | Night Bloom | University Rose | T8 | |
| Leaves - Red | Peacefulness #9 | Peacefulness | untested | |
| Leaves - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T8 | |
| Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Goldenleaves | University Rose | T9 | ||
| Inner Petals - Blue | Night Bloom | University Rose | T9 | |
| Inner Petals - Cyan | ||||
| Inner Petals - Green | ||||
| Inner Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | |
| Pantomime | University Rose | T9 | ||
| Inner Petals - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T9 | |
| (Dawn's Blush) | not yet seen | T9 | ||
| Inner Petals - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T8 | |
| Outer Petals - Blue | Peacefulness #36 | untested | ||
| Outer Petals - Cyan | (Heart of Darkness) | not yet seen | T9 | |
| Outer Petals - Green | ||||
| Outer Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | |
| Outer Petals - Red | Night Bloom | University Rose | T8 | |
| Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Outer Petals - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Blue | Night Bloom | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Cyan | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Green | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Magenta | (Blood Heart) | not yet seen | T9 | |
| Peacefulness #9 | Peacefulness | untested | ||
| Stamen - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Yellow | White Giant | University Rose | T9 |