Difference between revisions of "User:Sahira/Glory"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ Glory | + | |+ Glory 75119 |
|- | |- | ||
! # of tiles !! Color!! Notes | ! # of tiles !! Color!! Notes | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| || Cadmium Orange || | | || Cadmium Orange || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Cadmium Yellow || | + | |128 || Cadmium Yellow || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1024 || Carrot || | | 1024 || Carrot || | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| 1024 || Chocolate || | | 1024 || Chocolate || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1224 || Cobalt Blue || |
|- | |- | ||
| || Cobalt Green || | | || Cobalt Green || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 128 || Coral || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1024 || Cornflower Blue || | | 1024 || Cornflower Blue || | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 1034 || Crimson || | | 1034 || Crimson || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1024 || Dark Blue || |
|- | |- | ||
| || Dark Cyan || | | || Dark Cyan || | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| || Dark Sea Green || | | || Dark Sea Green || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Dark Sienna || | + | | 1024 || Dark Sienna || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1024 || Dark Slate Blue || | | 1024 || Dark Slate Blue || | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| 1024 || Licorice || | | 1024 || Licorice || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1024 || Light Blue || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1024 || Light Coral || | | 1024 || Light Coral || | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| 280 || Light Salmon || | | 280 || Light Salmon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 125 || Light Sea Green || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 74 || Light Sky Blue || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1023 || Light Slate Blue || |
|- | |- | ||
| || Light Slate Grey || | | || Light Slate Grey || | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| || Medium Sea Green || | | || Medium Sea Green || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 768 || Medium Slate Blue || |
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || Medium Spring Green || | | 56 || Medium Spring Green || | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| 484 || Pale Violet Red || | | 484 || Pale Violet Red || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 437 || Papaya Whip || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1792 || Peach Puff || | | 1792 || Peach Puff || | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| 1040 || Peacock || | | 1040 || Peacock || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 122 || Persian Indigo || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1024 || Persian Pink || | | 1024 || Persian Pink || | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| 1024 || Royal Blue || | | 1024 || Royal Blue || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 356 || Ruby Red || |
|- | |- | ||
| 256 || Saddle Brown || | | 256 || Saddle Brown || | ||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| || Sangria || | | || Sangria || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 356 || Sap Green || |
|- | |- | ||
| || Sea Green || | | || Sea Green || | ||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| || Tomato || | | || Tomato || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100 || Turquoise || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1024 || Tyrian Purple || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1024 || Violet || | | 1024 || Violet || | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| 1536 || White || | | 1536 || White || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1441 || White Smoke || |
|- | |- | ||
| || Yellow || | | || Yellow || | ||
Latest revision as of 05:54, 19 January 2022
| # of tiles | Color | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 1024 | Alice Blue | |
| 512 | Amethyst | |
| 1024 | Antique White | |
| 56 | Aqua | |
| 443 | Aquamarine | |
| Azure | ||
| 1024 | Baker Miller Pink | |
| Banana | ||
| Barn Red | ||
| 571 | Beet | |
| 1273 | Beige | |
| 1024 | Bisque | |
| 2094 | Black | |
| Blanched Almond | ||
| Blaze Orange | ||
| 256 | Blue | |
| 1024 | Blue Violet | |
| Boysenberry | ||
| 1024 | Bright Pink | |
| Brown | ||
| Burgundy Red | ||
| 1024 | Burly Wood | |
| 1024 | Burnt Sienna | |
| 1024 | Burnt Umber | |
| 1024 | Cadet Blue | |
| Cadmium Orange | ||
| 128 | Cadmium Yellow | |
| 1024 | Carrot | |
| Chartreuse | ||
| 1024 | Chocolate | |
| 1224 | Cobalt Blue | |
| Cobalt Green | ||
| 128 | Coral | |
| 1024 | Cornflower Blue | |
| Cornsilk | ||
| 1034 | Crimson | |
| 1024 | Dark Blue | |
| Dark Cyan | ||
| 1024 | Dark Golden Rod | |
| Dark Green | ||
| Dark Grey | ||
| 512 | Dark Jungle Green | |
| 513 | Dark Khaki | |
| 1024 | Dark Magenta | |
| Dark Olive Green | ||
| Dark Orange | ||
| 1064 | Dark Orchid | |
| Dark Red | ||
| 1024 | Dark Salmon | |
| 1024 | Dark Scarlet | |
| Dark Sea Green | ||
| 1024 | Dark Sienna | |
| 1024 | Dark Slate Blue | |
| 512 | Dark Slate Grey | |
| Dark Turquoise | ||
| 1024 | Dark Violet | |
| 1024 | Deep Pink | |
| Deep Sky Blue | ||
| Dim Grey | ||
| 112 | Dodger Blue | |
| Duke Blue | ||
| 1024 | Eggshell White | |
| Emerald Green | ||
| 1024 | Feldspar | |
| Fire Brick | ||
| 1024 | Floral White | |
| Forest Green | ||
| 512 | Fuchsia | |
| 1024 | Gainsboro | |
| 1218 | Ghost White | |
| Gold | ||
| 512 | Golden Rod | |
| Green | ||
| Green Yellow | ||
| Grey | ||
| 1040 | Honey Dew | |
| 1024 | Hot Pink | |
| 1568 | Imperial Blue | |
| 64 | Indian Red | |
| 1024 | Indigo | |
| 342 | Ivory | |
| 1024 | Khaki | |
| 1024 | Lavender | |
| 1035 | Lavender Blush | |
| Lawn Green | ||
| 357 | Lemon Chiffon | |
| 1024 | Licorice | |
| 1024 | Light Blue | |
| 1024 | Light Coral | |
| 256 | Light Cyan | |
| 934 | Light Golden Rod Yellow | |
| 1124 | Light Green | |
| 768 | Light Grey | |
| 1031 | Light Pink | |
| 280 | Light Salmon | |
| 125 | Light Sea Green | |
| 74 | Light Sky Blue | |
| 1023 | Light Slate Blue | |
| Light Slate Grey | ||
| 1116 | Light Steel Blue | |
| 128 | Light Yellow | |
| Lime | ||
| 128 | Lime Green | |
| 768 | Linen | |
| Maroon | ||
| 56 | Medium Aqua Marine | |
| 1024 | Medium Blue | |
| 1024 | Medium Orchid | |
| 1024 | Medium Purple | |
| Medium Sea Green | ||
| 768 | Medium Slate Blue | |
| 56 | Medium Spring Green | |
| 128 | Medium Turquoise | |
| 1024 | Medium Violet Red | |
| 1024 | Melon | |
| 1024 | Midnight Blue | |
| 1024 | Mint Cream | |
| 1367 | Misty Rose | |
| Moccasin | ||
| 1204 | Navajo White | |
| Navy | ||
| 1765 | Old Lace | |
| Olive | ||
| 1024 | Olive Drab | |
| Orange | ||
| Orange Red | ||
| 256 | Orchid | |
| 1024 | Oxford Blue | |
| 1024 | Pale Golden Rod | |
| 3471 | Pale Green | |
| 56 | Pale Turquoise | |
| 484 | Pale Violet Red | |
| 437 | Papaya Whip | |
| 1792 | Peach Puff | |
| 1040 | Peacock | |
| 122 | Persian Indigo | |
| 1024 | Persian Pink | |
| 1024 | Peru | |
| 1263 | Pink | |
| 719 | Plum | |
| 1056 | Powder Blue | |
| 1024 | Prussian Blue | |
| 512 | Purple | |
| 1024 | Raw Sienna | |
| 245 | Red | |
| Red Devil | ||
| 1024 | Rich Black | |
| Rosy Brown | ||
| 1024 | Royal Blue | |
| 356 | Ruby Red | |
| 256 | Saddle Brown | |
| Salmon | ||
| 1024 | Sandy Brown | |
| Sangria | ||
| 356 | Sap Green | |
| Sea Green | ||
| 1024 | Sea Shell | |
| 2 | Seal Brown | |
| 1024 | Sienna | |
| 281 | Silver | |
| 1024 | Sky Blue | |
| 1024 | Slate Blue | |
| Slate Grey | ||
| 1024 | Smokey Black | |
| 1024 | Snow | |
| 128 | Spring Green | |
| 512 | Steel Blue | |
| 694 | Steel Pink | |
| 1024 | Tan | |
| 512 | Teal | |
| 1024 | Thistle | |
| Tomato | ||
| 100 | Turquoise | |
| 1024 | Tyrian Purple | |
| 1024 | Violet | |
| Violet Red | ||
| 1024 | Wheat | |
| 1536 | White | |
| 1441 | White Smoke | |
| Yellow | ||
| 1034 | Yellow Green | |
| 256 | Zaffre | |