Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research/Stash"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 100 Saltpeter || 1 Sheep Skin | | 100 Saltpeter || 1 Sheep Skin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marble: Oyster Shell || | + | | Marble: Oyster Shell || 3 Sheep Skin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marble: Yellow Alabaster || | + | | Marble: Yellow Alabaster || 3 Sheep Skin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marble: Tiger's Eye || | + | | Marble: Tiger's Eye || 6 Sheep Skins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marble: Leopard's Paw || | + | | Marble: Leopard's Paw || 6 Sheep Skins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marble: Island Blue || | + | | Marble: Island Blue || 12 Sheep Skins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marble: Cherry Travertine || | + | | Marble: Cherry Travertine || 3 Sheep Skin |
|- | |- | ||
| 10 Charcoal || 20 Wood | | 10 Charcoal || 20 Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:24, 22 January 2022
- Store Location: 2224, 2042. East of the Avaris Chariot Stop
| You Get... | For... |
|---|---|
| Scrip: Sheep Skin-1 | 25 Gravel, or 15 Gypsum, or 15 Bauxite |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 3 Sheep Skins |
| 1 Mirror | 6 Sheep Skins |
| 1 Nut's Essence | 2 Sheep Skins |
| 1 Thermometer | 1 Sheep Skin |
| 1 Rumi Cheese: Potency 10 | 2 Sheep Skins |
| 100 Saltpeter | 1 Sheep Skin |
| Marble: Oyster Shell | 3 Sheep Skin |
| Marble: Yellow Alabaster | 3 Sheep Skin |
| Marble: Tiger's Eye | 6 Sheep Skins |
| Marble: Leopard's Paw | 6 Sheep Skins |
| Marble: Island Blue | 12 Sheep Skins |
| Marble: Cherry Travertine | 3 Sheep Skin |
| 10 Charcoal | 20 Wood |