Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Avatar !! Solid Land !! Rich Soil !! Hand of Man !! Living Land !! New Life !! Racing Mind !! Night | ! Avatar !! Solid Land !! Rich Soil !! Hand of Man !! Living Land !! New Life !! Racing Mind !! Night | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 68.69% || | + | | Brucette || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 68.69% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira || 58.24 || 25.31% || 100% || 100% || 49.48 || 100% || 100% | | Subira || 58.24 || 25.31% || 100% || 100% || 49.48 || 100% || 100% | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 28 February 2022
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 68.69% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira | 58.24 | 25.31% | 100% | 100% | 49.48 | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty | 0 | 0 | 17.44 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ReddRuby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Telanoc | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Maata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125.28% |
| Poopy Pants Sabuli | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |