Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
[[User:Sabuli/Paints]] Paints<br/> | [[User:Sabuli/Paints]] Paints<br/> | ||
[[User:Sabuli/Beers]] Beers<br/> | [[User:Sabuli/Beers]] Beers<br/> | ||
| + | [[User:Maata]] Maata | ||
| − | + | == Citrus == | |
| − | == Citrus | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amanatsu || x || x || | + | | Amanatsu || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| Buddha's || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Buddha's || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Coralfruit || x || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 7 | | Coralfruit || x || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Corian || x || x || x || x || | + | | Corian || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| Etrog || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Etrog || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grapefruit || | + | | Grapefruit || x || x || x || || || x || || x || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iyokan || x || | + | | Iyokan || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| Kabosu || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Kabosu || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kinnow || x || | + | | Kinnow || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| Kumquat || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Kumquat || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lemon || x || x || | + | | Lemon || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lenat || x || | + | | Lenat || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || x || | + | | Lime || x || x || || x || x || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Orange || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Orange || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oroblanco || | + | | Oroblanco || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pummelo || | + | | Pummelo || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rangpur || x || | + | | Rangpur || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sudachi || x || x || | + | | Sudachi || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Summerbell || x || x || x || | + | | Summerbell || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| Tangelo || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Tangelo || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangerine || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | Tangerine || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yuzu || x || x || | + | | Yuzu || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> |
|- | |- | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| | + | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 26 ||26 || 25 || 24 || 23 || 26 || 25 || 26 || 201/208 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:20, 3 April 2022
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
User:Maata Maata
Citrus
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Citron | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Coralfruit | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Grapefruit | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Lime | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Pummelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Rangpur | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Summerbell | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 26 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 201/208 |