Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Cartouche"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (30 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| − | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | + | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" |
| − | !Player!!Certificates!!Passed | + | !Player!!Certificates - Level 2 !! Certificates - Level 3!!Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || 1|| | + | | Brucette ||0 || 1 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MrBruce || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ReddRuby || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Telanoc || 1 || 2 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Aaltje || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Robare ||0 ||2 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AlphaJr || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Maata ||2 ||1 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AlphaBob ||0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Subira || 1 || 2 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Subdak || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | sparkle || 0|| || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Taylor ||0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rhaom ||0 || || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kalmkitty ||0 ||0 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Sabuli || 0 || 0 || Passed | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Kamilana || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jeeves || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:28, 6 April 2022
Guilds/Alpha Return to Alpha
| Player | Certificates - Level 2 | Certificates - Level 3 | Passed |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | 0 | 1 | Passed |
| MrBruce | 0 | ||
| ReddRuby | 1 | ||
| Telanoc | 1 | 2 | Passed |
| Aaltje | 0 | ||
| Robare | 0 | 2 | Passed |
| AlphaJr | |||
| Maata | 2 | 1 | Passed |
| AlphaBob | 0 | ||
| Subira | 1 | 2 | Passed |
| Subdak | 1 | ||
| sparkle | 0 | Passed | |
| Taylor | 0 | ||
| Rhaom | 0 | Passed | |
| Kalmkitty | 0 | 0 | Passed |
| Sabuli | 0 | 0 | Passed |
| Kamilana | |||
| Jeeves |