Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Cartouche"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| ReddRuby || 1 || || | | ReddRuby || 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || | + | | Telanoc || 1 || 2 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| Aaltje || 0 || || | | Aaltje || 0 || || | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| AlphaJr || || || | | AlphaJr || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || | + | | Maata ||2 ||1 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| AlphaBob ||0 || || | | AlphaBob ||0 || || | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Subira || 1 || 2 || Passed | | Subira || 1 || 2 || Passed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subdak || | + | | Subdak || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | sparkle || | + | | sparkle || 0|| || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| Taylor ||0 || || | | Taylor ||0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhaom || | + | | Rhaom ||0 || || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty ||0 || || | + | | Kalmkitty ||0 ||0 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabuli || | + | | Sabuli || 0 || 0 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| Kamilana || || || | | Kamilana || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jeeves || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:28, 6 April 2022
Guilds/Alpha Return to Alpha
| Player | Certificates - Level 2 | Certificates - Level 3 | Passed |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | 0 | 1 | Passed |
| MrBruce | 0 | ||
| ReddRuby | 1 | ||
| Telanoc | 1 | 2 | Passed |
| Aaltje | 0 | ||
| Robare | 0 | 2 | Passed |
| AlphaJr | |||
| Maata | 2 | 1 | Passed |
| AlphaBob | 0 | ||
| Subira | 1 | 2 | Passed |
| Subdak | 1 | ||
| sparkle | 0 | Passed | |
| Taylor | 0 | ||
| Rhaom | 0 | Passed | |
| Kalmkitty | 0 | 0 | Passed |
| Sabuli | 0 | 0 | Passed |
| Kamilana | |||
| Jeeves |