Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Hand of Man || May 22, 1:59 pm || Maata | | Hand of Man || May 22, 1:59 pm || Maata | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Racing Mind || May 23, 11:21 PM || | + | | Racing Mind || May 23, 11:21 PM || MacPhisto |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:22, 20 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| New Life | May 25, 8:20am | sparkle/Robare |
| New Life | May 26, 8:09 p.m. | Robare/sparkle? |
| Night Tower | May 20, 7:43 AM | Augusta/Redd |
| Solid Land | May 21, 8:09 AM | ReddRuby |
| New Life | May 21, 10:04 PM | sparkle |
| Hand of Man | May 22, 1:59 pm | Maata |
| Racing Mind | May 23, 11:21 PM | MacPhisto |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 34.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 |
| Robare | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 81.86% | 0 | 55.59% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100 | 82.4% |
| MacPhisto | % | % | % | % | 0 | 12.38% | % |