Difference between revisions of "Users/Amicca/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(add crystals) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Amen Ra || || | | | Amen Ra || || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anubis || || | | + | | Anubis || X || | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bastet || || | | + | | Bastet || X || | |
|- | |- | ||
| Bes || || | | | Bes || || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buto || || | | + | | Buto || X || | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dua || || | | + | | Dua || X || | |
|- | |- | ||
| Hapy || X || | | | Hapy || X || | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Montu || X || | | | Montu || X || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Osiris || || | | + | | Osiris || X || | |
|- | |- | ||
| Set || || | | | Set || || | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Thoth || || | | | Thoth || || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wepwawet || || | | + | | Wepwawet || X || | |
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 27 May 2022
}
| Crystal | Placed | Extra |
|---|---|---|
| Amen Ra | ||
| Anubis | X | |
| Bastet | X | |
| Bes | ||
| Buto | X | |
| Dua | X | |
| Hapy | X | |
| Hathor | X | |
| Horus | X | |
| Isis | X | |
| Maat | ||
| Min | X | |
| Montu | X | |
| Osiris | X | |
| Set | ||
| Shu | ||
| Sobek | X | |
| Taweret | X | |
| Thoth | ||
| Wepwawet | X |