Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rich Soil || June 1, 11:55pm || | + | |Rich Soil || June 1, 11:55pm || Augusta/ReddRuby |
|- | |- | ||
| Night ||June 3, 12:44am || ReddRuby/MacPhisto | | Night ||June 3, 12:44am || ReddRuby/MacPhisto | ||
Revision as of 18:46, 1 June 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Rich Soil | June 1, 11:55pm | Augusta/ReddRuby |
| Night | June 3, 12:44am | ReddRuby/MacPhisto |
| Hand of Man | June 4, 10:12AM | MacPhisto |
| Hand of Man | June 4 , 11:46 PM | MacPhisto |
| Night | June 5, 3:55pm | MacPhisto |
| Living Land | June 6, 8:20pm | Maata/ReddRuby |
| Racing Mind | June 7, 7:43 PM | MacPhisto |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 55.85% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 100% | 100% | 55.59% | 71.80 | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 57.83% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | % | % | % | 0 | 80.9% | % |