Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Rich Soil || June 21, 6:56 pm || Sithid | | Rich Soil || June 21, 6:56 pm || Sithid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rich Soil || June 22, 11:15 AM || | + | | Rich Soil || June 22, 11:15 AM || Sithid |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 15 June 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Racing Mind | June 16, 1:27pm | Sithid |
| Living Land | June 17, 11:25am | Redd/Mac |
| New Life | June 18 8:31 AM | Augusta/Redd |
| Night Tower | June 19 , 8:17 PM | Sithid |
| Living land | June 21, 2:26 AM | Mac/Sithid |
| Rich Soil | June 21, 6:56 pm | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | June 22, 11:15 AM | Sithid |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.12% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 49.70% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | 100 % | 100% | % | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 41.23% | 0 | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 |