Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Kalmkitty - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 149.42 | | Kalmkitty - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 149.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100% || | + | | ReddRuby || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100% ||37.44|| 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% | | Robare - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 23 June 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| New Life | June 23, 6:38 pm | Redd |
| Rich Soil | June 24, 11:15 am | Sithid |
| Night Tower | June 25 11:33 PM | Sithid |
| Night Tower | June 26 , 12:52 PM | N/A |
| Solid Land | June 27, 5:02PM | MacPhisto |
| New Life | June 28, 12:05 pm | Redd/MacPhisto |
| Racing Mind | June 29, 5:28 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 37.44 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 41.23% | 92.53 | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 73.31% |