Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Augusta -PASSED||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100 || 100% | |Augusta -PASSED||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100 || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |MacPhisto || | + | |MacPhisto || 96.48% || 100 %||100% ||100% || 0 || 106.16% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
|Sithid || 41.23% || 100%|| 71.61% || 0 || 0 || 100% || 100% | |Sithid || 41.23% || 100%|| 71.61% || 0 || 0 || 100% || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:13, 2 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Solid Land | July 8, 2:20 am | Sithid |
| Living Land | July 9, 9:58 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 1, 11:30 PM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 2, 5:43 PM | MacPhisto/Sithid |
| Solid Land | July 4, 4:20 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 5, 12:51 pm | N/A |
| Rich Soil | July 6, 9:37 PM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.36 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | 96.48% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 41.23% | 100% | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 100% |