Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Racing Mind || July 14, 1:23 PM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| Solid Land|| July 8, 2:20 am || Sithid | | Solid Land|| July 8, 2:20 am || Sithid | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 8 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Racing Mind | July 14, 1:23 PM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 8, 2:20 am | Sithid |
| Living Land | July 9, 9:58 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 10, 1:00 AM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 11, 12:22 AM | Sithid |
| Hand of Man | July 12, 5:28 AM | Sithid |
| Night Tower | July 13, 3:19 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.36 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 100% | 100% | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 100% |