Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| New Life || July 30, 5:34 AM || To Be Determined | | New Life || July 30, 5:34 AM || To Be Determined | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | New Life ||July 31, 4:38 PM || Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rich Soil || August 2, 12:39 AM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Solid Land || August 2, 10:57PM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | New Life || | + | | New Life || August 3, 5:30 PM || MacPhisto |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Living Land || July 28, 8:01 AM || N/A |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 27 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| New Life | July 29, 7:36 AM | Sithid |
| New Life | July 30, 5:34 AM | To Be Determined |
| New Life | July 31, 4:38 PM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | August 2, 12:39 AM | N/A |
| Solid Land | August 2, 10:57PM | N/A |
| New Life | August 3, 5:30 PM | MacPhisto |
| Living Land | July 28, 8:01 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto - PASSED | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 100% | 100% | 71.61% | 49.43% | 0 | 100% | 100% |