Difference between revisions of "User:KillHubris"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|<s>Aqua</s> 0 0 1||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x | |<s>Aqua</s> 0 0 1||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige 1+ ? ?||x||?||?||?||?|| | + | |Beige 1+ ? ?||x||?||?||?||?||x||?||?||x||?||?||x||?||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ? ? ?||Need||?||?||?||?|| | + | |Black ? ? ?||Need||?||?||?||?||x||?||?||x||?||?||x||?||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral 0 | + | |Coral 0 2+ 0||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||?||?||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink 1 ? 0||x||x||?||?||?|| | + | |Pink 1 ? 0||x||x||?||?||?||x||?||?||x||?||?||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|<s>Smoke</s> 1 0 0||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O | |<s>Smoke</s> 1 0 0||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 29 August 2022
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | |
| Beige 1+ ? ? | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | x | ? | ? | x | ? | ? | x | ? | x |
| Black ? ? ? | Need | ? | ? | ? | ? | x | ? | ? | x | ? | ? | x | ? | x |
| Coral 0 2+ 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | ? | ? | x | x | x |
| Pink 1 ? 0 | x | x | ? | ? | ? | x | ? | ? | x | ? | ? | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Small | Medium | Large |
|---|---|---|
| Biege | Biege | Biege |
| Black | Black | Black |
| Pink | Coral | |
| Pink |