Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke|| o|| x||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x|| x|| x||x || x||x || | |Smoke|| o|| x||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x|| x|| x||x || x||x || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| x||x ||x ||o ||x ||x||x || || x|| || x||x ||x || | + | |White|| x||x ||x ||o ||x ||x||x ||x || x|| x|| x||x ||x || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:44, 22 February 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||
| Beige | x | x | o | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | x | o | x | x | ||
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Smoke | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| White | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |