Difference between revisions of "User:Elestrith"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Oyster) |
(→Oyster) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua ||V||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||V||-||-||-||-||-||V |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink ||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:47, 8 March 2023
Acro
| \ | Master | Great | PGT | Blur | LR |
| For Me | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| For Others | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Oyster
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | V | - | - | - | - | - | V |
| Pink | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |