Difference between revisions of "User:BlackShaman"
From A Wiki in the Desert
BlackShaman (talk | contribs) |
BlackShaman (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||O||-||-||-||-||O | |Coral||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||O||-||-||-||-||O | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||O||x||x|| | + | |Pink||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||x||x||O||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||x||x||x||O||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 08:52, 8 May 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Beige | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Coral | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | O | - | - | - | - | O | |
| Pink | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | |
| Smoke | x | x | x | O | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| White | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | |