Difference between revisions of "User:Talion/PearlBits"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||0|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||0||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-|-||x||x||-||-||-||O||x||x|| | + | |Beige||-||-|-||x||x||-||-||-||O||x||x||x||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x|| | + | |Black||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||O||x||-||-||-||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral||x||x||O||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||O||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-|| | + | |Pink||x||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||x||x||O||-||-||-||x||O||x||x||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||O||-||-||-||x||O||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x|| | + | |White||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||o|| - |o||x||x||x||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||o||-||-||x||-||x||need to replace||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||o||x||o||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||o||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||x||x||-||o |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 26 July 2023
Talion
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | O | x | x | x | - | - | 0 |
| Black | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | O | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | O | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | O | - | - | - | x | O | x | x | - | - | x |
| White | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
Shuyya
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aktides
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Beige | o | o | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Black | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | x | - | x | need to replace | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | o | x | o | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | o | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | o |
Cellwin
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |