Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x ||o || x|| x||x ||x || x|| ||x || || x|| || x|| | + | |Aqua||x ||o || x|| x||x ||x || x||- ||x ||x || x|| o|| x|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x || x | x|| o||x ||o || x|| x||x || x||x ||x ||x || -|| | |Beige||x || x | x|| o||x ||o || x|| x||x || x||x ||x ||x || -|| | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black|| x|| x||x ||x ||x || o|| || x||o ||x || o||x ||x || | |Black|| x|| x||x ||x ||x || o|| || x||o ||x || o||x ||x || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| x|| x|| x||x ||x || x||x || || x|| || x||x || x|| | + | |Coral|| x|| x|| x||x ||x || x||x ||x || x|| -|| x||x || x|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink|| x|| x||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x||x ||x ||x || x|| | |Pink|| x|| x||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x||x ||x ||x || x|| | ||
Latest revision as of 22:26, 20 September 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | o | x | |
| Beige | x | x | o | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | x | o | x | x | ||
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Smoke | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| White | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |