Difference between revisions of "User:MrBruce"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | |Aqua|| X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X|| | + | |Smoke|| X|| || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:57, 26 July 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | |||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | Y | |||||||||||||
| Coral | ||||||||||||||
| Pink | ||||||||||||||
| Smoke | X | |||||||||||||
| White | ||||||||||||||