Difference between revisions of "User:Talion/Citrus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| '''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kinnow''' || || x || || x sw9x9 || || || || | + | | '''Kinnow''' || || x || || x sw9x9 || || || || x 9x9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kumquat''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Kumquat''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| '''Lime''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Lime''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mandarin''' || | + | | '''Mandarin''' || x9x9 || || || || x || x || x || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orange''' || x || x || || || || x || || || | | '''Orange''' || x || x || || || || x || || || | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| '''Oroblanco''' || || || || || x || || || || | | '''Oroblanco''' || || || || || x || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Pummelo''' || || | + | | '''Pummelo''' || || x9x9 || || x9x9 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Shangjuan''' || || x || || | + | | '''Shangjuan''' || || x || || x9x9 || || || x || x || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sudachi''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Sudachi''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Summerbell''' || | + | | '''Summerbell''' || x9x9 || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tangelo''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Tangelo''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
Latest revision as of 17:26, 7 September 2021
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | |||||||||
| Buddah | |||||||||
| Calamondin | |||||||||
| Citron | |||||||||
| Coralfruit | |||||||||
| Corian | |||||||||
| Etrog | x | ||||||||
| Grapefruit | |||||||||
| Iyokan | |||||||||
| Kabosu | |||||||||
| Kinnow | x | x sw9x9 | x 9x9 | ||||||
| Kumquat | |||||||||
| Lemon | |||||||||
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | |||||||||
| Mandarin | x9x9 | x | x | x | |||||
| Orange | x | x | x | ||||||
| Oroblanco | x | ||||||||
| Pummelo | x9x9 | x9x9 | |||||||
| Rangpur | |||||||||
| Shangjuan | x | x9x9 | x | x | |||||
| Sudachi | |||||||||
| Summerbell | x9x9 | ||||||||
| Tangelo | |||||||||
| Tangerine | |||||||||
| Yuzu | |||||||||
| TOTAL | /208 (160 trees) | ||||||||
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |