Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Les Diamants du Nil/Citrus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[Guild:Les_Diamants_du_Nil|Back to Diams]] | * [[Guild:Les_Diamants_du_Nil|Back to Diams]] | ||
| − | * | + | * 88 sortes sur 208 possibles |
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Amanatsu''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || | | '''Amanatsu''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Buddah's Hand'''|| || || | + | | '''Buddah's Hand'''|| || || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Calamondin''' || || || || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || || || | + | | '''Calamondin''' || || || || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || || || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Citron'''|| || || || || || || || | | '''Citron'''|| || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| '''Lenat''' || || || || || || || || | | '''Lenat''' || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lime''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || | + | | '''Lime''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #00C957" | '''Mandarin''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | | | style="background-color: #00C957" | '''Mandarin''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="background-color: #00C957" | '''Orange'''|| style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | | | style="background-color: #00C957" | '''Orange'''|| style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oroblanco'''|| style="background-color: #FFA500" | || || style="background-color: # | + | | '''Oroblanco'''|| style="background-color: #FFA500" | || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || | | '''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| '''Tangelo''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | | | '''Tangelo''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tangerine''' || || || || style="background-color: # | + | | '''Tangerine''' || || || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Yuzu'''|| style="background-color: #00C957" | || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || || | | '''Yuzu'''|| style="background-color: #00C957" | || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || || | ||
Latest revision as of 20:29, 16 November 2021
- 88 sortes sur 208 possibles
| __Flat__ | Greenish | _Large__ | __Long__ | _Redish_ | _Small__ | _Sweet__ | _Tangy__ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | ||||||||
| Buddah's Hand | ||||||||
| Calamondin | ||||||||
| Citron | ||||||||
| Coralfruit | ||||||||
| Corian | ||||||||
| Etrog | ||||||||
| Grapefruit | ||||||||
| Iyokan | ||||||||
| Kabosu | ||||||||
| Kinnow | ||||||||
| Kumquat | ||||||||
| Lemon | ||||||||
| Lenat | ||||||||
| Lime | ||||||||
| Mandarin | ||||||||
| Orange | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | ||||||||
| Pummelo | ||||||||
| Rangpur | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | ||||||||
| Sudachi | ||||||||
| Summerbell | ||||||||
| Tangelo | ||||||||
| Tangerine | ||||||||
| Yuzu | ||||||||
| < 200 fruits | ||||||||
| > 200 fruits | ||||||||
| keep for honey |