Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli/Gifts"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Maata || <b>Flying fish</b>, Yellowfin, pankace loach || <b>Licorice</b> || <b>Sweet lime</b> || Serpentfish, kingfish || Steel pink || || Spiny dogfish, bay lobster, white oniontail || Seal brown || | | Maata || <b>Flying fish</b>, Yellowfin, pankace loach || <b>Licorice</b> || <b>Sweet lime</b> || Serpentfish, kingfish || Steel pink || || Spiny dogfish, bay lobster, white oniontail || Seal brown || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || <b>Spiny dogfish</b>, Sea urchin || Dark jungle green || || Bay lobster, Tilefish || Dark slate gray, licorice || Sweet lime, Long shanjuan, sweet sudachi || Yellowfin, otterfish, horned pigfish || Black || Green lime, tangy mandarin | + | | Kalmkitty || <b>Spiny dogfish</b>, Sea urchin || Dark jungle green || || Bay lobster, Tilefish, Bottlenose Squid || Dark slate gray, licorice || Sweet lime, Long shanjuan, sweet sudachi || Yellowfin, otterfish, horned pigfish || Black || Green lime, tangy mandarin, flat budda hand |
|- | |- | ||
| Kamilana || <b>Sea urchin</b>, Tilefish || || Sweet sudachi || Bay lobster, otterfish || Steel pink || Sweet lime || Yellowfin || Seal brown, tomato || | | Kamilana || <b>Sea urchin</b>, Tilefish || || Sweet sudachi || Bay lobster, otterfish || Steel pink || Sweet lime || Yellowfin || Seal brown, tomato || | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Sol-Invictus || || || Licorice || || White || Sweet kumquat || Oniontail, bay lobster, spiny dogfish || || | | Sol-Invictus || || || Licorice || || White || Sweet kumquat || Oniontail, bay lobster, spiny dogfish || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabuli || | + | | Sabuli || Bay Lobster || <b>Dim gray</b>|| Flat Buddha Hand || Sea Urchin || Greenish Orange || Long etrog || Otterfish || Banana || |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Subira || Horned Pigfish|| || || || Dark Slate Grey || Greenish Kumquat || Yellowfin Snapper || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ReddRuby || || || Greenish Kumquat || || Dark Jungle Green|| || Horned Pigfish || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | MrBruce || || || || SerpentFish || Black|| || || || Greenish Kumquat | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Kazarae || || || || || Dark Jungle Green|| Sweet Lime || Spiny Dogfish || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Aaltje || || || || || Oxford Blue|| Long Shnagjaun|| Pancake Loach || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:06, 22 August 2022
User:Sabuli Citrus
Fish gifts
| Player | Fish L | Color L | Fruit L | Fish N | Color N | Fruit N | Fish D | Color D | Fruit D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Flying fish, Yellowfin, pankace loach | Licorice | Sweet lime | Serpentfish, kingfish | Steel pink | Spiny dogfish, bay lobster, white oniontail | Seal brown | ||
| Kalmkitty | Spiny dogfish, Sea urchin | Dark jungle green | Bay lobster, Tilefish, Bottlenose Squid | Dark slate gray, licorice | Sweet lime, Long shanjuan, sweet sudachi | Yellowfin, otterfish, horned pigfish | Black | Green lime, tangy mandarin, flat budda hand | |
| Kamilana | Sea urchin, Tilefish | Sweet sudachi | Bay lobster, otterfish | Steel pink | Sweet lime | Yellowfin | Seal brown, tomato | ||
| Sparkle | Sweet lime | Yellowfin, bay lobster | Seal brown | Sea urchin, white oniontail | Steel pink | ||||
| Augusta | Sea urchin | Steel pink | Sweet lime, sweet sudachi | Seal brown | |||||
| Sol-Invictus | Licorice | White | Sweet kumquat | Oniontail, bay lobster, spiny dogfish | |||||
| Sabuli | Bay Lobster | Dim gray | Flat Buddha Hand | Sea Urchin | Greenish Orange | Long etrog | Otterfish | Banana | |
| Subira | Horned Pigfish | Dark Slate Grey | Greenish Kumquat | Yellowfin Snapper | |||||
| ReddRuby | Greenish Kumquat | Dark Jungle Green | Horned Pigfish | ||||||
| MrBruce | SerpentFish | Black | Greenish Kumquat | ||||||
| Kazarae | Dark Jungle Green | Sweet Lime | Spiny Dogfish | ||||||
| Aaltje | Oxford Blue | Long Shnagjaun | Pancake Loach |