Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (289 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | [[Guilds/Alpha]] | + | [[Guilds/Alpha]]<br/><br/> |
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
! Avatar !! Solid Land !! Rich Soil !! Hand of Man !! Living Land !! New Life !! Racing Mind !! Night | ! Avatar !! Solid Land !! Rich Soil !! Hand of Man !! Living Land !! New Life !! Racing Mind !! Night | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || | + | | Brucette - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Subira - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Kalmkitty - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 149.42 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ReddRuby - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100% ||100% || 100% || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Robare - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Telanoc - PASSED|| 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Maata - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rhaom - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |sparkle -PASSED || 100% || 100%|| 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Augusta -PASSED||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100 || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |MacPhisto - PASSED || 117.99% || 100 %||100% ||100% || 100% || 106.16% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Sithid - PASSED || 100% || 100%|| 113.28% || 188.55% || 105.50%|| 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:24, 7 August 2022
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto - PASSED | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 113.28% | 188.55% | 105.50% | 100% | 100% |