Difference between revisions of "User:Solaris/Mega"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Paints) |
(→Paints) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Raw boards for treatment total || 70000 || '''Completed''' | | Raw boards for treatment total || 70000 || '''Completed''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards|| 4000 || | + | | White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards|| 4000 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pliable + Soft + rotproof Treated Boards|| 4800 || | + | | Pliable + Soft + rotproof Treated Boards|| 4800 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard + Rigid Treated Boards|| 4800 || | + | | Hard + Rigid Treated Boards|| 4800 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard + Pliable Treated Boards || 2000 || | + | | Hard + Pliable Treated Boards || 2000 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards|| 3240 || | + | | Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards|| 3240 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards|| 10000 || '''Completed''' | | Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards|| 10000 || '''Completed''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards|| 11760 || | + | | Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards|| 11760 || '''Completed''' |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
! Item !! Needed !! Completed | ! Item !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Golden Rod Paint|| 13380 || | + | | Dark Golden Rod Paint|| 13380 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Paint|| | + | | Orange Paint|| 14740 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Indigo Paint|| | + | | Indigo Paint|| 11520 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Forest Green Paint|| 9592 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Saddle Brown Paint|| 1716 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Feldspar Paint|| | + | | Feldspar Paint|| 2240 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tomato Paint|| | + | | Tomato Paint|| 1040 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spring Green Paint|| | + | | Spring Green Paint|| 1260 || '''Completed''' |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:33, 24 February 2023
Solaris Mega
Basic Materials
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | Completed |
| Canvas | 150 | Completed |
| Boards | 1800 | Completed |
| Bricks | 122000 | Completed |
| Cut Stone | 16104 | Completed |
| Concrete | 10072 | Completed |
Metal Items
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Brass Plate | 4 | Completed |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | Completed |
| Nails | 7160 | Completed |
| Silver Sheeting | 144 | Completed |
| Iron Bars | 1088 | Completed |
| Gold Bars | 144 | Completed |
| Gold Wire | 2400 | Completed |
Treated Boards
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Raw boards for treatment total | 70000 | Completed |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 4000 | Completed |
| Pliable + Soft + rotproof Treated Boards | 4800 | Completed |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 4800 | Completed |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 2000 | Completed |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3240 | Completed |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 10000 | Completed |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 11760 | Completed |
Cut Gems
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 12 | Completed |
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 12 | Completed |
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 12 | Completed |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 12 | Completed |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | Completed |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | Completed |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | Completed |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | Completed |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 6 | Completed |
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 36 | Completed |
Paints
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 13380 | Completed |
| Orange Paint | 14740 | Completed |
| Indigo Paint | 11520 | Completed |
| Forest Green Paint | 9592 | Completed |
| Saddle Brown Paint | 1716 | Completed |
| Feldspar Paint | 2240 | Completed |
| Tomato Paint | 1040 | Completed |
| Spring Green Paint | 1260 | Completed |
Paint Mats
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 10k | Completed |
| Carrots | 20k | Completed |
| Cabbage Juice | 10k | Completed |
| Iron | 3k | Completed |
| Copper | 1k | Completed |
| Sulfur | 3k | Completed |
| Lime | 2500 | Completed |
| Saltpeter | 200 | Completed |
| Potash | 200 | Completed |