Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vineyard"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | hd#1 || 9 || | + | | hd#1 || 9 || red |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| PO ||0||2 ||2 ||1 ||0 || 0 ||-7 ||align="left"| | | PO ||0||2 ||2 ||1 ||0 || 0 ||-7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 3 || 4 || 1 || 0 ||0 || 3 ||-8 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || 3 || 4 || 1 || 0 ||0 || 3 ||-8 ||align="left"| ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || 3 || 0 || 2 ||-3 ||1 || 3 ||-4 ||align="left"| | | SV || 3 || 0 || 2 ||-3 ||1 || 3 ||-4 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| TV ||0 ||8 || 3||0 ||0 || 3 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | TV ||0 ||8 || 3||0 ||0 || 3 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL ||0 || | + | | TL ||0 || 5 ||-3 ||-1 ||0 ||3 ||-1 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| SL ||0 ||0 ||-3 ||1 ||4 ||0 ||-2 ||align="left"| | | SL ||0 ||0 ||-3 ||1 ||4 ||0 ||-2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||0 ||3 ||1 ||1 || | + | | SV ||0 ||3 ||1 ||1 ||-2 ||3 ||-6 ||align="left"| ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV ||0 ||0 ||-2 ||6 ||0 ||3 ||-9 ||align="left"| | | TV ||0 ||0 ||-2 ||6 ||0 ||3 ||-9 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| SL ||0 ||7 ||2 ||0 ||-2 ||1 ||-3 ||align="left"| | | SL ||0 ||7 ||2 ||0 ||-2 ||1 ||-3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||0 ||0 || | + | | SV ||0 ||0 ||4 ||6 ||-2 ||3 ||-4 ||align="left"|ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV ||2 ||-2 ||2 ||0 ||-1 ||1 ||-6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL ||1 ||1 ||-1 ||3 ||0 ||3 ||-3 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| MG ||0 ||3 ||-2 ||0 ||2 ||0 ||-6 ||align="left"| | | MG ||0 ||3 ||-2 ||0 ||2 ||0 ||-6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO ||0 || | + | | PO ||0 ||8 ||-1 ||0 ||1 ||0 ||-1 ||align="left"|ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL ||2 ||-3 ||4 ||5 ||0 ||1 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||0 || | + | | SV ||0 ||2 ||-1 ||7 ||0 ||2 ||-7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV ||2 ||-3 ||-1 ||6 ||4 ||-1 ||-1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL ||2 ||0 ||-2 ||-1 ||-1 ||4 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| AS ||4 || 2 || 1 ||7 || 0 ||0 ||-11 ||align="left"| | | AS ||4 || 2 || 1 ||7 || 0 ||0 ||-11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||1 ||4 ||4 ||3 ||3 ||-1 || | + | | MG ||1 ||4 ||4 ||3 ||3 ||-1 ||-1 ||align="left"|ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO ||1 || 2 ||2 ||-2 ||0 ||0 ||-6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL ||3 ||0 ||1 ||0 ||4 ||2 ||-11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||0 || | + | | SV ||0 ||-3 ||0 ||-1 ||0 ||-3 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV ||4 ||-5 ||-1 ||3 ||0 ||4 ||-11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL ||4 ||4 ||2 ||-4 ||-2 ||-2 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| AS ||-2 ||-2 ||-3 ||-4 ||1 ||2 ||-8 ||align="left"| | | AS ||-2 ||-2 ||-3 ||-4 ||1 ||2 ||-8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG ||3 ||2 ||2 ||0 ||-1 ||2 ||-6 ||align="left"|ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO ||-1 ||7 ||3 ||0 ||2 ||4 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL ||4 ||-6 ||-1 ||1 ||3 ||0 ||-12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV ||-2 ||7 ||3 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV ||2 ||6 ||-1 ||0 ||0 ||-1 ||-2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL ||2 ||4 ||-2 ||-6 ||1 ||-1 ||-10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:55, 25 May 2023
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| hd#1 | 9 | red |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
| PO | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
| SL | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | ok |
| SV | 3 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 3 | -4 | |
| TV | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | |
| TL | 0 | 5 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -2 | |
| SV | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | -6 | ok |
| TV | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -9 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
| SL | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -8 | ok |
| SV | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -2 | 7 | -3 | 1 | -8 | |
| TL | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| SL | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | -3 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | -4 | ok |
| TV | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 1 | -6 | |
| TL | 1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | |
| MG | 0 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -6 | |
| PO | 0 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | ok |
| SL | 2 | -3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -9 | |
| SV | 0 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | -7 | |
| TV | 2 | -3 | -1 | 6 | 4 | -1 | -1 | |
| TL | 2 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -1 | 4 | -9 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -1 | -1 | ok |
| PO | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| SL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -11 | |
| SV | 0 | -3 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
| TV | 4 | -5 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -11 | |
| TL | 4 | 4 | 2 | -4 | -2 | -2 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -2 | -3 | -4 | 1 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 2 | -6 | ok |
| PO | -1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -9 | |
| SL | 4 | -6 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | -2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
| TV | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | |
| TL | 2 | 4 | -2 | -6 | 1 | -1 | -10 |