Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Appreciation || | + | |Appreciation || 9 || ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 15 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (QQQ)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 9 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | +10 | +3 | -3 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 1 | 9 | -2 | 0 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +15 | -2 | -1 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +1 | -8 | 0 | -3 | -10 | confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 0 | -3 | -9 | +3 | +2 | -13 | confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 0 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +3 | -7 | 0 | +1 | -5 | confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -8 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +4 | +2 | 0 | -3 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +2 | -9 | -3 | -2 | -3 | confirmed |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -1 | -12 | -1 | -2 | -14 | confirmed |
| TV | -1 | -2 | +2 | -7 | +1 | -3 | -5 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +3 | -3 | +6 | -2 | -1 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | -3 | +7 | +2 | -1 | -14 | confirmed |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -3 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | 1 | -1 | -3 | -5 | 4 | 3 | -9 | confirmed |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -3 | -6 | 1 | -3 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | 0 | -1 | +3 | -8 | 1 | 0 | -14 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | -9 | -2 | +2 | -6 | confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | -3 | +3 | -11 | confirmed |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +13 | +3 | +2 | -6 | confirmed |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -2 | +3 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -6 | confirmed |
| SV | +2 | +1 | 0 | +6 | -2 | -3 | -13 | confirmed |
| TV | +4 | +3 | 0 | -7 | -1 | +3 | -4 | confirmed |
| TL | +4 | -2 | +4 | +9 | +2 | -3 | -10 | confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +10 | +2 | +2 | -2 | confirmed |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -3 | +3 | -11 | confirmed |
| PO | -3 | -2 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | 0 | -3 | -3 | +3 | -2 | 0 | -14 | confirmed |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +1 | +7 | -1 | +2 | -10 | confirmed |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | -10 | +3 | 0 | -1 | confirmed |
| TL | -2 | -1 | +3 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -10 | confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +13 | -1 | +4 | -13 | confirmed |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | -9 | confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | -12 | 3 | 2 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | -3 | 3 | -2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | -4 | confirmed |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -4 | confirmed |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +1 | -11 | +4 | -1 | -10 | confirmed |
| TL | +2 | -1 | +4 | +15 | -1 | -1 | -13 | confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -1 | -1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | confirmed |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -2 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 3 | -2 | -11 | confirmed |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -12 | confirmed |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +3 | -6 | +4 | +3 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | -2 | +1 | -3 | +12 | -3 | -1 | -10 | confirmed |