Difference between revisions of "User:Cryo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||?||?||?||X||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 6 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | X | X | X | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SACPW--
3 correct color, of which 2 are in correct position
CBPS
1 correct color, of which 0 are in correct position
SC
0 correct color, of which 0 are in correct position