Difference between revisions of "User:BlackShaman"
From A Wiki in the Desert
BlackShaman (talk | contribs) |
BlackShaman (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||O||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||x||O||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 17:56, 7 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | O | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | - | x | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |