Difference between revisions of "User:Ranaris"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Aqua||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x | + | |Beige||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||O||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||O||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
Revision as of 05:40, 14 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Black | O | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
1 small pink correct