Difference between revisions of "User:Pbock"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Pink||x||x||O||?||?||?||?||x||x||x||x||x||x||O | |Pink||x||x||O||?||?||?||?||x||x||x||x||x||x||O | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||O||x|| | + | |Smoke||x||O||x||x||?||?||?||O||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||x||x||x||?||?||?||?||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | |White||x||x||x||?||?||?||?||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 14 June 2021
Hi, I'm Peter.
Rails developer and crypto-artist, I'm mainly here to relax in a community-oriented game.
For Tale 10, I've installed myself in Upper Egypt, right beneath Koptos, at the The Source homestead (860, -2070).
Tests
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | O | ? | ? | ? | ? | x | x | x | x | x | x | O |
| Smoke | x | O | x | x | ? | ? | ? | O | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
Acrobat
Taught: 0 facets, Learned: CPU JS RO RIP