Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x|| || || || || || || || || || | + | |Aqua||x|| || || || || || ||-|| || || || ||O|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||W|| | || ||-||-||-||-||x|| || || || || || | |Beige||W|| | || ||-||-||-||-||x|| || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 29 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | O | |||||||||||
| Beige | W | - | - | - | - | x | ||||||||
| Black | W | O | - | - | - | - | x | |||||||
| Coral | W | W | W | W | - | - | x | O | O | x | ||||
| Pink | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | x | ||||||||
| White | x | O | O | |||||||||||