Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Panyea|| ||1 | |Panyea|| ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sabuli|| pool of tranquility, dead tongue, dung root, colt's food, moses basket | + | |Sabuli|| pool of tranquility, dead tongue, dung root, colt's food, moses basket ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Shemei|| ||1 | |Shemei|| ||1 | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 29 June 2021
Alpha. Players needs
Darkest night needs
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | 1 | |
| Kalmkitty | Fruit of Horus, Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Barley Bowl, Cobra Hood, Crows Beak | 1 |
| Maata | 1 | |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Sabuli | pool of tranquility, dead tongue, dung root, colt's food, moses basket | 1 |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | 1 |
For better lures tuition (Currently possible: preserved)
9 camel wheevel
3 clay slug
7 raspberry moth
13 ruby hornborrer
18 skinlicker