Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||W|| | ||W||-||-||-||-||x|| || || || || || | |Beige||W|| | ||W||-||-||-||-||x|| || || || || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||W||O||O|| | + | |Black||W||O||O||x|| || || ||x|| || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||W|| ||W||W||W||-||-||x||O||O|| || || || | |Coral||W|| ||W||W||W||-||-||x||O||O|| || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 2 July 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | O | O | ||||||||||
| Beige | W | W | - | - | - | - | x | |||||||
| Black | W | O | O | x | x | |||||||||
| Coral | W | W | W | W | - | - | x | O | O | |||||
| Pink | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Smoke | O | - | - | - | - | - | x | |||||||
| White | x | O | O | O | ||||||||||