Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black|| ||O||O||x|| || || || || || || || || || | |Black|| ||O||O||x|| || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| || || | + | |Coral|| || || || ||W||W||-|| ||O||O|| || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Pink||x|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 2 July 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | O | O | |||||||||||
| Beige | O | - | - | - | ||||||||||
| Black | O | O | x | |||||||||||
| Coral | W | W | - | O | O | |||||||||
| Pink | x | |||||||||||||
| Smoke | O | W | - | - | - | |||||||||
| White | x | O | O | O | ||||||||||