Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 0 || Planted || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0|| 0 || 0 || 100 || align="left"| | | 0 || Planted || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0|| 0 || 0 || 100 || align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |1 || | + | |1 || MG || 1 || 0 || 15 || 0 || 0 || 7 || 97 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| 2 || || || || || || || || || align="left"| | | 2 || || || || || || || || || align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 17 July 2021
Frivolity 1
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Planted | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |
| 1 | MG | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 97 | |
| 2 | |||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||
| 6 |
New Vine
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Planted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |
| 1 | |||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||
| 6 |