Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Sagging) |
|||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| PO || || || -3 || +1 || +1 || || -1 ||align="left"| | | PO || || || -3 || +1 || +1 || || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +2 || 0 || -8 || 0 || <=0 || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 08:20, 17 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GGVV)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | -5 | |||||
| MG | +4 | -2 | 0 | +1 | -7 | |||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +5 | +4 | -7 | ||||
| MG | +4 | +1 | +1 | -5 | ||||
| PO | +2 | -1 | +12 | +1 | -1 | |||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | -6 | +3 | -3 | ||||
| MG | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -3 | |||
| PO | +1 | -1 | +4 | -7 | ||||
| SL | -1 | -4 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -8 | ||
| SV | +1 | +5 | +4 | 0 | 0 | -12 | ||
| TV | <=0 | +1 | +10 | +3 | <=0 | +1 | -8 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | +2 | -9 | ||||
| MG | +1 | +3 | +8 | +3 | +3 | +3 | -12 | |
| PO | +3 | -12 | ||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +1 | +2 | -4 | |||
| MG | -2? | -5 | +3 | +2 | -10 | |||
| PO | -3 | +1 | +1 | -1 | ||||
| SL | +2 | 0 | -8 | 0 | <=0 | +1 | -9 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | -8 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -1 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -7 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -8 | ||
| MG | 0 | +4 | +2 | -6 | ||||
| PO | +11 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -9 | |||
| SL | +4 | +11 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -12 | ||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |