Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Wood"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Result!!Recipe | !Result!!Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black || 130 cc 30 sulphur 15 saltpeter 30 lead | + | | Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black || 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Pliable, soft, nontoxic, white || 140 saltpeter, 7 potash | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Blanding tank recipes == | == Blanding tank recipes == | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 14 August 2021
Alpha. Wood treatment
Alpha tank recipes
| Result | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black | 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead |
| Pliable, soft, nontoxic, white | 140 saltpeter, 7 potash |