Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Taweret || Subira, AlphaJr | | Taweret || Subira, AlphaJr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thoth || | + | | Thoth || RoaminUmp |
|- | |- | ||
| Wepwawet || Zahra, nanunuri | | Wepwawet || Zahra, nanunuri | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 11 August 2021
Alpha. Octec's ghost
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | Joker |
| Anubis | Telanoc |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | |
| Buto | Sabuli, taylor, MrBruce |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak |
| Horus | |
| Isis | |
| Maat | |
| Min | Kalmkitty, Devyn |
| Montu | Djoser (8 available), Rhaom |
| Osiris | AlphaBob, Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana, Panyea |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr |
| Thoth | RoaminUmp |
| Wepwawet | Zahra, nanunuri |
Players that want to pass
| Player | Am | An | Ba | Be | Bu | Du | Hp | Ht | Ho | Is | Ma | Mi | Mo | Os | Se | Sh | So | Ta | Th | We |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Augusta | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Djoser | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Panyea | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sol-Invictus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | X | X |