Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Bes || Sol-Invictus | | Bes || Sol-Invictus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buto || Sabuli, taylor, MrBruce | + | | Buto || Sabuli, taylor (sparkle), MrBruce (Brucette) |
|- | |- | ||
| Dua || Sithid | | Dua || Sithid | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Hapy || | | Hapy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hathor || ReddRuby, SubDak | + | | Hathor || ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) |
|- | |- | ||
| Horus || cathy | | Horus || cathy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Isis || Eigam | + | | Isis || Eigam |
|- | |- | ||
| Maat || Serefina | | Maat || Serefina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Min || | + | | Min || Devyn (Maata) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Montu || Djoser | + | | Montu || Djoser, Rhaom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Osiris || AlphaBob, Lizzi | + | | Osiris || AlphaBob (Maata), Lizzi |
|- | |- | ||
| Set || Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu | | Set || Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shu || Sparkle, Kamilana, Panyea | + | | Shu || Sparkle, Kamilana (Maata), Panyea |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sobek || Maata, Aaltje, shemei | + | | Sobek || Maata, Aaltje (Telanoc), shemei |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Taweret || Subira, AlphaJr | + | | Taweret || Subira, AlphaJr (Maata) |
|- | |- | ||
| Thoth || RoaminUmp | | Thoth || RoaminUmp | ||
Revision as of 04:02, 15 August 2021
Alpha. Octec's ghost
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | Joker |
| Anubis | Telanoc, heterika |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | Sol-Invictus |
| Buto | Sabuli, taylor (sparkle), MrBruce (Brucette) |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) |
| Horus | cathy |
| Isis | Eigam |
| Maat | Serefina |
| Min | Devyn (Maata) |
| Montu | Djoser, Rhaom |
| Osiris | AlphaBob (Maata), Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana (Maata), Panyea |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje (Telanoc), shemei |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr (Maata) |
| Thoth | RoaminUmp |
| Wepwawet | Zahra, nanunuri |
Players that want to pass
| Player | Am | An | Ba | Be | Bu | Du | Hp | Ht | Ho | Is | Ma | Mi | Mo | Os | Se | Sh | So | Ta | Th | We |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Augusta | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Djoser | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||
| Joker | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Panyea | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sol-Invictus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | X | X |