Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Rhaom || | | Rhaom || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabuli || | + | | Sabuli || thyme, lilia, dameshood, panoe, red pepper plant, brown muskerro, crimson lettuce |
|- | |- | ||
| Shemei || | | Shemei || | ||
Revision as of 01:28, 16 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | |
| Aubusta | |
| Brucette | |
| Djoser | |
| Joker | |
| Maats | |
| Mandrake | |
| Kalmkitty | Fool's Agar, Anansi, Lamae, Sweetflower, Black Pepper, Crimson Clover, Hazelwort |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | thyme, lilia, dameshood, panoe, red pepper plant, brown muskerro, crimson lettuce |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | |
| Telanoc |